/

TV Schedule

TimeShow
07:03 AMNEWS
07:25 AMWELCOME TO NAGA LAND
07:57 AMDANCES OF MYANMAR (BWE TRADITIONAL DANCE)
08:03 AMNEWS
08:26 AMAN AFICIONADO OF ALLURING ANTIQUES
09:03 AMNEWS
09:26 AMAPPLIED MYANMAR TRADITIONAL MARTIAL ART (PART-2)
10:03 AMNEWS
10:26 AMTHE GREEN CORNER (EPI-8) 3 D SHADOW BOX
10:36 AMHTAN TAW DRUMS (PART-I) "OSI"
10:48 AMMYANMAR RAILWAYS CITY CIRCULAR TRAIN
11:03 AMNEWS
11:25 AMHERBAL MEDICINE BY THUREIN (ALOE VERA)
11:49 AMAMAZING: SAYARGYI NYEIN CHAN AUNG
12:03 PMNEWS
12:27 PMWE'LL LEAVE AFTER 12 PASSENGERS ARE ON BOARD
12:42 PMYATANA THEINGA CITY AND SHWE BON YATANAMINGALAR PALACE
01:03 PMNEWS
01:26 PMPRODUCTS OF MYANMAR - CRAFT BLACKSMITHING
01:52 PMCULTURAL SHOW: THEATRICAL MAKE UP
02:03 PMNEWS
02:27 PMCONTINUATION IN RURAL TRADITION
(03:00 PM ~ 07:00 PM) (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
07:03 PMNEW
07:26 PMWONDERFUL INDONESIA
07:55 PMNOW IN YANGON
08:03 PMNEWS
08:26 PMORCHIDOLOGIST DR. SAW LWIN
08:48 PMTRAFFIC POLICE
08:55 PMNOW IN YANGON
(09:00 PM ~ 11:00 PM)(REPEAT - 09:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
(11:00 PM ~ 03:00 AM)(REPEAT - 11:00 AM ~ 03:00 PM)
(03:00 AM ~ 07:00 AM)(REPEAT SION (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
TimeShow
07:03 AMNEWS
07:25 AMHERBAL MEDICINE BY THUREIN (ALOE VERA)
07:49 AMAMAZING: SAYARGYI NYEIN CHAN AUNG
08:03 AMNEWS
08:27 AMWE'LL LEAVE AFTER 12 PASSENGERS ARE ON BOARD
08:42 AMYATANA THEINGA CITY AND SHWE BON YATANAMINGALAR PALACE
09:03 AMNEWS
09:26 AMPRODUCTS OF MYANMAR - CRAFT BLACKSMITHING
09:52 AMCULTURAL SHOW: THEATRICAL MAKE UP
10:03 AMNEWS
10:27 AMCONTINUATION IN RURAL TRADITION
11:03 AMNEWS
11:26 AMMYANMAR SOCIAL & CHARITABLE ASSOCIATION (EP-2)(JIVITADANA HOSPITAL)
11:51 AMORCHID LOVER
12:03 PMNEWS
12:26 PMAN ARDENT AFICIONADO OF TRADITIONAL DESIGN
01:03 PMNEWS
01:27 PMA LIFE IN THE RING
01:43 PMPRODUCT OF MYANMAR - MYANMAR CIRCULAR STONE SLAB
01:54 PMWILL YOU FEED THE PIGEONS?
02:03 PMNEWS
02:26 PMTHOSE WHO NEVER GIVE UP (EP-1) AUNG THAMAR DI GOLD SHOP
02:52 PMA NUN'S CREATION IN FRUIT CARVING
(03:00 PM ~ 07:00 PM)(REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
07:03 PMNEWS
07:26 PMTRAVELOGUE: TO THE COASTAL REGION (MYEIK – KAWTHOUNG) (PART-1)
07:53 PMTHE STORYTELLERS
08:03 PMNEWS
08:26 PMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL IDENTITY (EP-2) MYANAR CHINTHE (MYANMAR LION)
08:40 PMMOSAIC PAINTING (PRECIOUS STONES & GEMS)
08:55 PMBLACK GOLD ( P - II )
(09:00 PM ~ 11:00 PM)(REPEAT - 09:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
(11:00 PM ~ 03:00 AM)(REPEAT - 11:00 AM ~ 03:00 PM)
(03:00 AM ~ 07:00 AM)(REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)