A

TV Schedule

Friday | 24-2-2017
11436
TIMESHOW
07:03 AMNEWS
07:25 AMA HIGHLAND WITH PEACE AND CHARM
07:43 AMTHE CAVES
08:03 AMNEWS
08:25 AMA STREET VENDOR SPREADING KNOWLEDGE
09:03 AMNEWS
09:25 AMA BIKE RIDE IN PURSUIT OF MURAL ART (EP-1)
09:44 AMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL THATCHED ROOFS: NIPA PLAM
10:03 AMNEWS
10:26 AMTHE GREEN CORNER (EPI-14) DECORATING THINGS
10:36 AMJADE PAGODA: WEIRAWSANA
10:53 AMSERENE AND SCENIC MAGWE
11:03 AMNEWS
11:26 AMPAPER PRODUCTS... PLAIN BUT PRETTY
11:47 AMA HISTORIC TOWN: 9 PAGODAS
12:03 PMNEWS
12:27 PMTHE MAN AND THE ELEPHANT
12:57 PMDANCES OF MYANMAR "GAYBAR KAYIN TRADITIONAL DANCE"
01:03 PMNEWS
01:27 PMMYANMAR HANDICRAFTS
02:03 PMNEWS
02:27 PMMYANMAR'S TRADITIONS AND CULTURE NOVICEHOOD IN MYANMAR
02:52 PMMYANMAR MASTERCLASS: ARTIST SOE HNIN AUNG
(03:00 PM ~ 07:00 PM) (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
07:03 PMNEW
07:26 PMTOURISM DEVELOPMENT OF BAGAN
07:42 PMMON TRADITIONAL WEDDING
07:52 PMA NUN'S CREATION IN FRUIT CARVING
08:03 PMNEWS
08:25 PMBOGALAY TINT AUNG: A MAN OF VERSATILITY (PART-1)
08:50 PMBEACH FOOD DELIVERY
(09:00 PM ~ 11:00 PM)(REPEAT - 09:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
(11:00 PM ~ 03:00 AM) (REPEAT - 11:00 AM ~ 03:00 PM)
(03:00 AM ~ 07:00 AM) (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
Saturday | 25-2-2017
11437
TIMESHOW
07:03 AMNEWS
07:26 AMGREAT SHWEDAGON-THE PRAYER HALLS AND BUDDHA IMAGES (PART-2)
07:52 AMNEXT GENERATION "MAY MELODY"
08:03 AMNEWS
08:26 AM A MAY YAY YIN NAT FESTIVAL (EP-I)
08:42 AMWELCOME TO THE SOUTHERN MOST PART OF MYANMAR
08:52 AMNEXT GENERATION: NYAN KYAL SAY
09:03 AM NEWS
09:26 AMAYE AYE SOE: MYANMA PIONEER FEMALE BODYBUILDER
09:40 AMA BIKE RIDE IN PURSUIT OF MURAL ART (EPISODE-2)
10:03 AMNEWS
10:26 AMNEXT GENERATION "SKATER"
10:35 AMFIVE-STAR OCEAN LINERS IN MYANMAR WATERS
10:50 AMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL BULLOCK-CART & EQUESTRIAN RACING
11:03 AMNEWS
11:25 AMA HIGHLAND WITH PEACE AND CHARM
11:43 AMTHE CAVES
12:03 PMNEWS
12:25 PMA STREET VENDOR SPREADING KNOWLEDGE
01:03 PMNEWS
01:25 PMA BIKE RIDE IN PURSUIT OF MURAL ART (EP-1)
01:44 PMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL THATCHED ROOFS: NIPA PLAM
02:03 PMNEWS
02:26 PMTHE GREEN CORNER (EPI-14) DECORATING THINGS
02:36 PMJADE PAGODA: WEIRAWSANA
02:53 PMSERENE AND SCENIC MAGWE
(03:00 PM ~ 07:00 PM) (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
07:03 PMNEWS
07:26 PMMYANMAR'S TRADITIONS AND CULTURE "GOLDEN LAND"
07:46 PMDANCES OF MYANMAR: ENN TRADITIONAL DANCE
07:49 PMTODAY MYANMAR: SIM CARD REGISTERING
08:03 PMNEWS
08:26 PMBOGALAY TINT AUNG: A MAN OF VERSATILITY (PART-2)
08:53 PMYOUNG TALENTS: ANIMATOR SWAN THURA HTUN
(09:00 PM ~ 11:00 PM) (REPEAT - 09:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)
(11:00 PM ~ 03:00 AM) (REPEAT - 11:00 AM ~ 03:00 PM)
(03:00 AM ~ 07:00 AM) (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 11:00 AM)